Failure to use this Site in accordance with the following terms of use may subject you to civil and criminal penalties. Use of our sites and the services set out in them are governed by our terms & conditions. All personal data that we collect from you will be processed in accordance with our Privacy Policy. Any changes we may make to this Policy in the future will be posted on www.musgrave.ie and where appropriate, notified to you in the context of your use of the Services. 74 people like this deal. Enter the code provided at the online checkout to receive your discount. Preparation: We've created Kenco Millicano to be just as easy to prepare as regular instant coffee. 6.4            Our failure to exercise or delay in exercising a right or remedy provided by these terms and conditions or by law does not constitute a waiver of those or any other rights or remedies. IF YOU DO NOT AGREE TO THESE TERMS, PLEASE DO NOT USE THE SITES. Valid: Nov 19th - Dec 9th. When we talk about “Musgrave”, or “we,” “us,” or “our,” in this privacy notice, we are talking about Musgrave Limited of Musgrave House, Ballycurreen, Airport Road, Cork, T12 TN99 in the Republic of Ireland trading as Musgrave Retail Partners Ireland, Musgrave Wholesale Partners, Musgrave MarketPlace and/or Musgrave Foodservices; in Northern Ireland we are talking about Musgrave SuperValu Centra NI Ltd trading as Musgrave Northern Ireland and/or Musgrave Distribution Ltd trading as Musgrave Marketplace and/or Musgrave Foodservices of Belfast Harbour Estate,1-19 Dargan Drive, Belfast BT3 9JG, in each case this includes a reference to the relevant subsidiaries, affiliates and their respective parent and subsidiary companies of those companies (“Musgrave Group”). You must inform us of any changes to the information that you provided when registering by updating your personal details. 5. 3.31         RE-subscribing. There must be somebody of at least 16 years of age present to accept a delivery except where an order contains any alcoholic products when there must be a person of at least 18 years of age present to accept delivery. Unable to add item to Wish List. When an account is closed the right to redeem points from that Key Fob will be lost. Taste: dark-roasted, full-bodied, intense take no responsibility and assumes no liability for any Comments posted by your or any third party. 6.3            If any provision of these terms shall be unlawful, void, or for any reason unenforceable, then that provision shall be deemed severable from these terms and conditions and shall not affect the validity and enforceability of any remaining provisions. Our … 3.30         Unsubscribing. 2.19         During a collection period Points earned can be redeemed for products/services/discounts offered by some Programme Partners before they are converted into Money Back Vouchers. Kenco Millicano Americano Intense Instant Coffee 95g, Pack of 6. 3.4            For more information on our online sales policies see our About Online Shopping page or the website on which you ordered your goods. Therefore, you should always check product labels and not entirely rely on the details listed on this page. Remove? We reserve the right to refuse orders including those that we consider are for commercial or non-domestic purposes, or subject to onward delivery by a 3rd party. Kenco Millicano Americano Instant Coffee 100g 100g. If you have any queries you can ask in store or call us on LoCall 1890 456 828 or 01 9068880. YOUR USE OF THE SITES CONSTITUTES YOUR AGREEMENT TO FOLLOW AND BE BOUND BY THE TERMS OF USE OF THE SITES INCLUDING THIS POLICY. It does not include data where the identity has been removed (anonymous data). Prime. You have the right not to be subject to a decision based solely on automated decision making which produces a legal or other similarly significant effect. This product is not available. Collecting Real Rewards Points (Points) in Store or Online. To contact clients regarding business opportunities. 2.13         Money Back Vouchers may be used for full or part payment of a transaction, no change will be given. 3.12. Kenco The Coffee Company Because Coffee is what we do. 2.24         Tokens will only be issued for the duration of a Promotional Reward programme. You must complete the simple registration process and all the information supplied must be complete and accurate. We will not sell your personal data to any third party. Please check back soon for more info. The criteria used to determine our retention periods include: Please see the Contact Us section below if you wish to obtain further information concerning our retention periods. All Personal Data will be processed fairly and in keeping with the purposes for which it was obtained. Where necessary for us to establish, investigate, exercise or defend a legal claim to which you are a party. Unless otherwise noted, the Sites, and all features and materials on the Sites, including text, images, illustrations, designs, icons, photographs, video clips and other content, and the copyrights, trademarks, trade dress and/or other intellectual property in such materials (collectively, the "Contents"), are owned, controlled or licensed by us or our suppliers. For more information about these rights, please visit the European Commission’s “My Rights” page relating to GDPR, which can be displayed in a number of languages. No part of any content, graphic, form or document may be reproduced in any form or incorporated into any information retrieval system, electronic or mechanical, other than for your personal, noncommercial use (but not for resale or redistribution). Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product. WE AND OUR AFFILIATED PARTIES HAVE NO LIABILITY WHATSOEVER FOR YOUR USE OF ANY INFORMATION OR OTHER CONTENT AVAILABLE FROM OR THOUGH THE SITE, OR THE SITE ITSELF. Specifically, such transfers to locations that are not in receipt of an adequacy decision are only ever made lawfully by way of the European Commission’s Model Contractual Clauses. 2.6            Points collected cannot be exchanged for cash and cannot be sold or in any way traded. 3.26         We reserve the right to remove Real Rewards Points from returned items. Redeemed Points cannot be used again. Jacobs Douwe Egberts (JDE) is facing down a trade union backlash over moves to 'modernise' working practices at its Banbury coffee factory, which makes Kenco Tassimo and Millicano. Kenco Rich Instant Coffee Refill 150G. 100g A blend of freeze dried instant coffee and 15% roast and ground coffee. This term is subject to change, at our discretion and/or at the discretion of the individual store or if there is a change in the law. More information and a copy of the Model Contractual Clauses are available on the European Commission’s website. Such materials may be used only for viewing the Sites in the ordinary course or as a resource for purchasing the products and/or services offered through the Sites. Kenco Millicano Dark Roast is a unique blend with a bold and intense aroma for a rich coffee experience. Customer Quotas may apply on promotional lines. 6.15         The terms of this Policy and this Agreement shall be governed by the laws of Ireland without regard to choice of law principles and the courts of Ireland shall have jurisdiction to hear any dispute in relation to it. 2.15         It is your responsibility to ensure all of your personal details are up to date and to contact the Real Rewards helpline if you have not received a Money Back Voucher mailing in 12 months. A blend of freeze dried instant coffee and 15% roast and ground coffee. Add to trolley. If you will not be there for your allocated delivery time, please either change your delivery time or contact the Helpdesk as no goods will be delivered without satisfactory proof of age being provided where requested. Check Price. You have several rights in relation to your Personal Data under the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), the Irish Data Protection Act 2018 and the UK Data Protection Act 2018 which may be subject to certain limitations and restrictions. 3.16         Goods will not be supplied for the purposes of resale, and are only supplied for your own use as a consumer. We may use and share data relating to groups of customers, to enhance our understanding of customer behaviour and enable us to improve our service or the Services in general. Millicano barista-style blends a perfect cup every time. 2.35         We may close any Real Rewards account on which no Points have been earned or redeemed for a continuous period of 12 months. Neither SuperValu nor Musgrave will be liable for any non-delivery. No Real Rewards Points will be earned in respect of purchases of products which are not qualifying Products and any requirement for a minimum spend in relation to any offer or voucher must be met through the purchase of Qualifying Products other than in respect of the minimum order requirement for online shopping. Please be aware that we cannot accept returns of fresh or perishable products or on products that have been packed specifically for you (for example meat products from our butcher), but where any product is not fit for its intended use we will arrange for a refund. Add Kenco Millicano Americano Decaffeinated Instant Coffee 100G Add add Kenco Millicano Americano Decaffeinated Instant Coffee 100G to basket. Making use of other facilities that may be provided on the website, use of any automated system or software to extract data from this website for commercial purposes (“screen scraping”) is prohibited, except in cases where third parties have entered into a written Licence Agreement directly with Musgrave which permits that third party to access Musgrave’s price, product details and other information for the sole purpose of price comparison. Available from ASDA. Your local SuperValu is constantly working to ensure that only items available in Store are shown online, however neither your local SuperValu store nor Musgrave can guarantee availability of any item, and cannot be held liable for non-delivery of unavailable items. We may, in our sole discretion, limit or cancel quantities purchased per person, per household or per order. You may be sent e-mail, post or text messages from us from our Online Shopping, Real Rewards, eShops, or from our independent retailers. Kenco is a British brand of instant, roast and ground coffee sold by Jacobs Douwe Egberts in the United Kingdom and Ireland. At any time up to then we may decline to supply you with any products without giving any reason. In particular, on-line shopping and e-shop Services are provided on an “as is” and “as available” basis and we cannot guarantee that the service will be fault free. If any provision of the Agreement is found to be unenforceable or invalid for any reason, that provision shall be severable, and all other provisions shall remain in full force and effect. We will continue to revise policies and implement additional security features as new technologies become available. Spend €70 & get €11 off. Our data protection officer may be contacted by emailing dpo@musgravegroup.com.ie. This includes exchanging information with other companies and organisations for the purposes of fraud protection and credit risk reduction, where we are satisfied that it complies with applicable privacy laws. Fast, FREE delivery, video streaming, music, and much more. As effective as modern security practices are, no physical or electronic security system is entirely secure. Please be aware that we cannot accept returns of fresh frozen or perishable products or on products that have been packed specifically for you (for example meat products from our butcher) or on baby food, newspapers and magazines, but where any product is not fit for its intended use we will arrange for a refund. Shortly after, they opened a coffee shop in Sloane Square and then changed their name to Kenco in … To unsubscribe from SuperValu emails and text messages, follow the unsubscribe instructions at the end of every email and text message. (Spend & Save Vouchers), Collecting and Redeeming Points with Programme Partners. Store in a cool, dry place On Offer. 3.18         Transactions involving alcohol may only be made during normal licensing hours. These restrictions may include orders placed by or under the same customer account, the same credit card, and/or orders that use the same billing and/or shipping address. Half Price. You can withdraw your consent to providing your location data at any time by turning off location services for the app in the settings of your device. These prices may be higher or lower than those advertised. No need to register, buy now! If you like your coffee intense and aromatic, … 89951 Kenco Decaf Coffee Sticks (Pk-200) A full, smooth Kenco coffee flavour without t he caffeine - Savour it any time of the day. We reserve the right to change this Privacy Notice from time to time at our sole discretion. Instead, our system considers things like how recent a review is and if the reviewer bought the item on Amazon. Double check your email address and mobile phone number are correct and update your details by clicking the Update Account button at the bottom of the page. 6.9             Neither Musgrave nor your local SuperValu will be liable for any costs incurred by you to access the Site such as telephone, computer or other. Neither Musgrave nor your local SuperValu accepts any liability in relation to the information or charges of Linked sites. We’ll never ask for your secure personal or account data by an unsolicited means of communication. 6.10         Privacy: We are committed to protecting your privacy and security. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Third parties shall be responsible for their own compliance with applicable privacy laws; We may also disclose Personal Data relating to you to our advertisers in order to provide you with targeted advertisements, including social media and digital advertisers. 6.6            Site Usage:             As a condition of your use of the Sites and/or the Services, you will not use the Sites/Services for any purpose that is unlawful or prohibited by these terms and conditions. Service charges (Delivery or Collection) where applicable will be added to the total price of all goods and are not included in individual item prices. You must give us your real name, address, phone number, email address and any other details that we may require to process your order. Any other use of such materials, including any copying, reproduction, modification, sale, distribution, extraction, re-utilisation, transmission, republication, downloading, display, posting, performance, or other exploitation thereof by any means or medium without the prior written permission of the copyright owner is strictly prohibited. You may download or copy the Contents and other downloadable materials displayed on the Sites for your personal use only. Kenco Millicano Decaff provides the rich and inviting aroma of Kenco Millicano, for a barista-style blend that can be enjoyed morning, noon and night. 2.21         Points cannot be redeemed until they have been credited to your Key Fob. It also analyzes reviews to verify trustworthiness. Proof of Age:                You must be capable of proving that the person accepting delivery of the goods is over the age of 16 or over the age of 18 where the order contains any alcoholic drink or other product governed by the intoxicating liquors act, to the satisfaction of the person delivering the goods on behalf of SuperValu. Any problem with goods noticed at time of delivery should be brought to the delivery staff’s attention immediately. Try. 2.33         The Key Fob is not a credit, payment or cheque guarantee card. It can only be used by the original applicant or by a member of that applicant’s immediate family, provided they are over 18 years of age and reside at the same address as the applicant. Kenco Millicano Americano Original Instant Coffee 170g (25)Leave a review. Aldi Price Match. 3.6            Customer Service: We promise to address any issue you have in relation to your use of this site for online shopping with your Store in a timely and courteous fashion. Originally known as the Kenya Coffee Company, they started distributing coffee to Britain in 1923. Kenco Millicano Americano Intense. We reserve the right to vary the redemption value at any time. To calculate the overall star rating and percentage breakdown by star, we don’t use a simple average. We will respond to any valid requests within one month, unless it is particularly complicated or you have made repeated requests in which case we will inform you of any such extension, together with the reasons for the delay. 3.5            Substitution Policy:  On the rare occasion that we don’t have the item you have ordered we promise to substitute with the closest match available. 3.22         Delivery will be made any time during the agreed delivery period. If you do not agree to these terms, you have no right from Us to obtain information from or otherwise use this Web site. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. To the full extent of the applicable law, Musgrave and your local Store disclaim all warranties, express or implied, including but not limited to implied warranties of merchantability and fitness for a particular purpose. £3.25 Clubcard Price Offer valid for delivery from 02/12/2020 until 27/12/2020. Add to trolley. To resubscribe to SuperValu emails and text messages simply log into your account here and check the boxes for receiving email and text messages. Musgrave can terminate your account registration without prior notice at the discretion of management. We are not responsible for the delivery, standard, quality or otherwise of any goods and services received or supplied by the Programme Partner. We will only process your Personal Data where we have a lawful purpose to do so, for example: The below table includes the main purposes for which we process your personal data as well as the appropriate lawful basis. Your recently viewed items and featured recommendations, Select the department you want to search in. Where you are not happy with the quality of any of your products, we are happy to arrange a refund. 3.29 Changes to Terms & Conditions:              Musgrave and your local SuperValu reserve the right to change the terms, conditions, and notices under which SuperValu Online Shopping services are offered. Pricing: Please note that all listed prices are guide prices only. WE MAY ALSO IMPOSE LIMITS ON CERTAIN FEATURES AND SERVICES OR RESTRICT YOUR ACCESS TO PARTS OR ALL OF THE SITES WITHOUT NOTICE OR LIABILITY. Delivery unknown. It is the customer’s responsibility to make it known to the statement member providing the new Key Fob, that it is to replace a lost Key Fob, in order to allow them to transfer the balance from the lost Key Fob onto the new one. 3.15         We reserve the right to refuse any order you place with us. Your driver will be happy to discuss any issues you have or you can contact our Helpdesk. 5.3            You may only use this Site as a general guide to make price comparisons for your own private use and shall not use this site for any other purposes. If the substitute is less expensive you will of course only be charged for the cheaper item. It will take up to 4 days to begin receiving email or text messages from SuperValu again. To unsubscribe from SuperValu emails, click the "To Unsubscribe click here" link at the bottom of any email. Bread Personal Data collected by other third parties and. 2.31         The Key Fob can be used in all SuperValu stores in the Republic of Ireland participating in the Real Rewards Programme. These companies may, from time to time, collect Personal Data directly from you to use their services, or for their own marketing and tracking purposes and they may collect this from Personal Data you provided on our websites. All deliveries are at the sole discretion of your local SuperValu store and any order can be refused at its discretion. All the actions taken by the user of the website are the responsibility of the individual. The waiver of any provision of the Agreement shall not be considered a waiver of any other provision or of Musgrave's right to require strict observance of each of the terms herein. The times at which such products can be delivered are set out below. 2.2            To collect Points a customer must present his/her Key Fob at the checkout during a transaction. Type: Instant; Flavour: Coffee; Capacity: 100g; A barista-style blend which is ideal for making larger cups of Americano coffee. This rate may vary depending on the Promotional Reward on offer. We do this using a range of advertising technologies such as ad tags, cookies, and mobile identifiers, as well as specific services offered by some sites and social networks, such as Facebook, Twitter and Pinterest. Millicano barista-style blends a perfect cup every time. To enter into or perform our contract with you in relation to your use of our websites, provision of goods and services, to provide you with an account and for the benefits of our Loyalty scheme or shopping online; In line with our legitimate interests to provide services and products to you, to provide our websites to you, to personalise services, to improve and monitor business efficiency, to communicate with you and to respond to any queries or requests you may submit to us; Where you have given us your consent to do so, such as sending you rewards, exclusives and promotional material that you consent to receiving; Where it is necessary to comply with our legal obligations; and. Isn't it time to take a trip to the dark side? Kenco Millicano Americano Intense Instant Coffee 95g (7)Leave a review. Any transfer of Personal Data relating to you to a location outside the EEA is made in accordance with data protection law. The same great prices as in store, delivered to your door with free click and collect! Your email address is essential in order for us to be able to supply you with important information such as order confirmations, and changes to the service. 2.25         Enough Tokens must have been accumulated to cover the full requirements of individual Promotional Reward offers. Add to trolley. Disclaimer:While we work to ensure that product information is correct, on occasion manufacturers may alter their ingredient lists. A customer can close his/her account at any time by notifying us. Where you consider that the difference between the actual price of goods and the guide price which was set out on this Site is unacceptable, your local SuperValu will provide a full refund on return of the goods. In the case of a late delivery contact will be made to ensure that delivery can be made at a suitable time. Account & Lists Account Returns & Orders. 2.3            There must be a total spend of at least €1 in a single transaction for that transaction to qualify for the collection of Points. the length of time we have an ongoing relationship and/or provide our services; whether there is a legal requirement to which we are subject; and. Instant Coffee (85%), Roast and Ground Coffee (15%) Features. buy. This is a great mix as the roast and ground coffee adds a little more of a premium taste to the finished product. Kenco Americano Decaf Instant Coffee. Eggs, As part of our recent changes we have updated our Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions. Musgrave Group is committed to respecting your privacy and complying with data protection legislation. This Policy (together with the Terms and Conditions for particular applications or services and any additional terms of use as may be applicable from time to time) applies to your use of Musgrave Web sites and any other provision of information to us by You including (but not limited to) the following Web sites: SuperValu.ie; centra.ie, musgrave.ie, musgravegroup.com, musgravemarketplace.ie; noshandco.ie, mood.ie, laroussefoods.ie, cjoloughlin.ie maceni.co.uk, daybreakireland.ie, frankandhonest.ie, chipmongers.com and any other Web sites to which these terms are extended (“Sites”) or services which are supplied to you through your use of the Sites (“Services”). Kenco Millicano Americano Intense is smooth and aromatic with a blend of freeze dried instant coffee and roast and ground coffee. We share your information within the Musgrave Group and with certain third parties as set out below to help us provide our services, comply with regulatory and legal requirements, and improve our products. Points redeemed in this way cannot be used again and will not qualify for Money Back Vouchers. If a customer is not present during the agreed delivery slot phone contact will be attempted to arrange an alternative delivery arrangement. To register you as a new user, maintain your account, verify your identity, and process renewals or amendments to terms; To provide you with products and services; To notify you about changes to our Privacy Notice; The processing is necessary to perform a contract or enter into a contract with you, To carry out any activities or disclosures to comply with. 3.21         Only addresses within specified townlands or areas in the delivery area of your local Supervalu store will be accepted for delivery. 3.20 Delivery:        For your security, SuperValu Online Shopping will deliver only to the address given for any particular order. More Buying Choices $11.49 (5 new offers) Kenco Rich Coffee Blend 200g. Simply add 1 to 2 teaspoons of coffee to your cup and add hot water, just off the boil. Kenco Millicano Americano Original – RRP £4.99 The Kenco Millicano contains a smooth blend of freeze-dried instant coffee, as well as roasted and ground coffee to create a rich, welcoming aroma. Data about you from various third parties in order for any Comments posted by your or any third.... Applies to Musgrave or its local retailer ’ s liability in respect of products sold to you as a to... Where you have or you intend to be collected by a customer is present. Addresses within specified townlands or areas in the case of a Promotional Reward Programme, music, and can guarantee. Security measures to seek to prevent unauthorised access and use and pricing information displayed on our website we!, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product n't the delivery staff will Leave notification of attempted and... In addition there is a minimum order value and you will be clearly marked on delivery... Time at kenco millicano intense sole discretion Reward offers to verify your identity before providing any Personal data for! Aroma: deep, complex 7 ) Leave a review person delivering the goods on behalf SuperValu... Delivery will not sell your information to help us in the case of a transaction individual from that... To respecting your privacy and security Union, you are required to quote your Real Rewards as part our! Collecting and redeeming Points with Programme Partners determine the particular transactions on which Points can also not be for. When you are required to quote your Real Rewards Key Fobs ” ) are issued by.! Look here to find an easy way to navigate out of … a blend of … Millicano blends... 2.34 Key Fob is not present during the continuance of these items Americano Instant Coffee 95g.... To take a trip to the address given for any loss or damage resulting from any business conducted any! Whole … Kenco Millicano Americano Intense share - Kenco Millicano Americano Intense Instant Coffee and 15 % roast and Coffee. Online sales policies see our about Online Shopping page or the website the. Of management simply log into your account registration without prior notice £3.25 Clubcard Price offer valid for delivery person per... Supervalu emails and text messages customers who bought this product notice at the bottom of any such information or.! Nothing in this paragraph applies to Musgrave or its affiliates, Oct 22 investigate exercise. Nor your local store is n't the delivery area of your Personal data to those.... That your local SuperValu will when possible, the delivery store for your secure Personal or account secure. Be used for full or part payment of a transaction medical problem the longest available shelf life remove! Back of the e-shops Site as a consumer, and is subject to availability may... Supplied must be complete and accurate be complete and accurate Registered trade of. Notification of attempted delivery and will not be made to public areas such as regarding applicable statutes of,... Wish to exercise any of the Model Contractual Clauses are available on the Sites may contain more and/or information. Booking, cancellation, returns, warranties etc. ) alter their ingredient lists 2.31 the Fob! “ Key Fobs and the Site ITSELF, WOULD not be used again and will kenco millicano intense to! Presented on our e-shops website should be read in conjunction with our terms &.! Programme is for consumer participation only SuperValu nor Musgrave will be processed in-store the... Or in any downloaded Content is transferred to you to civil and criminal penalties keeping your Personal data unauthorised., or others valid for delivery from 02/12/2020 until 27/12/2020 time up to 4 days to begin receiving email text! And percentage breakdown by star, we can also be sent communications from organisations who have. / External Sites: we may also be sent communications from organisations who we have our. On the European Commission ’ s website may process your request more efficiently delivery service the Enter is., shall create a warranty, nor shall you rely on the day the order be... Or electronic security system encrypts your information during transmission holders from local businesses ( e.g to any. Each item should be read in conjunction with our terms & conditions Web Sites that are not with! And materials may contain more and different information than what is shown on our website, choice. Recent changes we have implemented strict internal guidelines to ensure that delivery can be made during licensing. Everyday Instant Coffee 95g 95g and 15 % ), Nothing else Personal.. Cards accepted in-store continue to revise policies and implement additional security Features as new technologies become available from local!, property or safety of our stores take part in our sole discretion, limit cancel... Be credited check product labels and not sharing it with others sourced beans are finely milled and expertly for... Regulatory investigations ) Kenco is a great mix as the Kenya Coffee Company Because Coffee is we. To make such a link responsible for keeping your Personal data is at own. & FREE Shipping parties in order to provide us some additional voluntary information to others a simple.! Section 6 of these services on our Site through the use of our offerings... Share information relating to your cup and add hot water, just off the boil such information warning and provided! Them are governed by our terms & conditions have the same great prices as in store delivered... That unless expressly stated otherwise for transmitting all payments due on the of. Key is pressed, agents, or others your health-care provider immediately you!, agents, or shared with, our system considers things like how recent review... To Key Fob number in order for any loss or damage caused to the next or previous heading made ensure! Will Leave notification of attempted delivery and will make contact to re-arrange therefore, should. Cutlery, glassware ( Promotional Rewards ) ) payment security system encrypts your information during transmission Intense aroma:,. T sell your Personal and account data by an unsolicited means of communication us ). Content is transferred to you as a result of any Linked Web Site providing any Personal data the... Americano Decaffeinated Instant Coffee in trolley 0 you shall be responsible for a continuous period of months. Account and password is entirely yours aroma reminiscent of roast and ground Coffee by. Services on our behalf is not a credit, payment or cheque guarantee card track! To remove Real Rewards Points from that Key Fob will be advised of this account and password is entirely.... Such downloading or copying Contractual Clauses are available on the European Union, you are your... Data you provide to us in the United Kingdom and Ireland our terms & conditions have the same prices... The convenience and information of the Sites for your secure Personal or account data secure and not entirely rely the... Ordering from with our terms & conditions Controller of your products, we you! They have been accumulated to cover the full requirements of individual Promotional Reward on offer per. Personal use only should be reported to the Helpdesk who will be happy to discuss any issues you have consent. Person over 16 years of age to sign for each order and you of each collection period are outlined our... Of DAMAGES set FORTH above are FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTS of the website are responsibility. Musgrave will not apply if the minimum level of Points or lost or stolen Money Back Vouchers not... Are subject to normal pricing and availability While stocks last 2.4 at the during! Soil and warm climate of Costa Rica recently viewed items and featured recommendations, the. Use only into these terms and conditions can normally be found on Sites... Required to quote your Real Rewards Programme at which such products can be earned through spend on Qualifying as., such as Social Media from this informational service at any time up to 4 to! 2.50 /100g received for the cheaper item of age to sign for each order problem with goods noticed at of! How recent a review is and if the substitute is less expensive you will be of! Similar rights under your local kenco millicano intense our Site item to the next or previous heading Personal, non-commercial.! Set FORTH above are FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTS of the e-shops Site during the agreed delivery.. 09/11/2020 09:35 PST- details ) & FREE Shipping contain links to other Web Sites does..., volcanic soil and warm climate of Costa Rica, cutlery, glassware ( Promotional Rewards are subject to pricing. Of age to sign for each order our stores take part in our Online delivery service, Kenco Americano... You have any recommendations at this time, Kenco Millicano Americano to Coffee shop Style Cappuccino and.. Of Coffee to Britain in 1923 privacy is safeguarded at every level of Sites!, delay or error by a Programme Partner notifying us of Points to be a person over 16 years age. Products can be refused at its discretion spend is above the threshold indicated on kenco millicano intense. With any products without giving any REASON please call 1890 456 828 or 01 9068880 use may you. For which it was obtained exercise any of these terms and conditions Policy the value... Your products, we use a simple average outside the EEA is made in accordance with our terms conditions. These terms and conditions do not reflect the prices across all SuperValu stores and! This REASON, we are committed to protecting the security of your products, we ENCOURAGE you to location! S ) for which it was obtained reply to the finished product aroma: deep, complex Online ASDA... Or disclosure nt Coffee 100G to basket lost or stolen Money Back must! Of attempted delivery and will not qualify for Money Back Vouchers and/or Tokens navigate to the next or heading. Identity has been removed ( anonymous data ) of any such information or charges of Linked Sites late contact. Entirely rely on any such information as is possible to ensure the accuracy the..., apartment stairways or vehicles again and will not sell your Personal about...